Comuni della Regione Calabria al voto nel 2019.

Comune Sindaco uscenteCoalizionePopolazione
Acquaformosa Gennaro CapparelliL.C.: Firmoza Acquaformosa1161
Acquappesa Giorgio MaritatoL.C.: Uniti in Continuità1910
Agnana Calabra Caterina FurfaroL.C.: Insieme per Crescere569
Aiello Calabro Francesco Antonio IacucciL.C.: Uniti per Aiello1907
Albi Giovanni PiccoliL.C.: Movimento Democratico1010
Alessandria del Carretto Vincenzo GaudioL.C.: Per Alessandria del Carretto530
Altomonte 4341
Amato Saverio RugaL.C.: Vivere Amato837
Aprigliano Pietro Giorgio Le PeraL.C.: Progetto Comune2968
Ardore 4760
Bagaladi Santo MonorchioL.C.: Fare per Bagaladi1082
Belvedere di Spinello Rosario Macri’L.C.: Uniti per Belvedere Spinello2327
Belvedere Marittimo Enrico GranataL.C.: Impegno.coerenza9120
Benestare Rosario RoccaL.C.: Vivere Benestare2442
Bianchi Tommaso PaolaL.C.: la Svolta1367
Bivongi 1398
Bocchigliero Giuseppe Giovanni SantoroL.C.: L’Aurora1479
Buonvicino Ciriaco BiondiL.C.: Crescere Insieme2354
Caccuri Marianna CaligiuriL.C.: Nuovi Orizzonti1695
Caloveto Umberto MazzaPartito Democratico1283
Cardeto 1822
Careri Giuseppe Rocco GiugnoL.C.: Per Cambiare2410
Carfizzi Carmine MaioL.C.: Insieme per Carfizzi745
Castelsilano Francesco DuranteL.C.: Liberi1034
Castiglione Cosentino Dora LioL.C.: Solidarietà2978
Celico Antonio FalconePartito Democratico2883
Cerchiara di Calabria Antonio CarlomagnoL.C.: con Cerchiara Nel Cuore2467
Cervicati Massimiliano BarciL.C.: Progetto Comune888
Cittanova Francesco CosentinoL.C.: Cittanova Cambia10344
Civita Alessandro TocciL.C.: Civita con Voi per Crescere956
Colosimi Manolo TalaricoL.C.: Colosimi Cresce1313
Corigliano-Rossano 74848
Cortale Francesco ScalfaroPartito Democratico-Rif.comunista2217
Cropalati Luigi LettieriL.C.: Bene Comune1097
Crosia Antonio RussoL.C.: Evoluzione9481
Diamante Gaetano SollazzoL.C.: la Città del Sole5055
Domanico Gianfranco Segreti BrunoL.C. – Domanico Bene Comune943
Drapia Antonio VitaL.C.: Drapia Nel Cuore2102
Falerna Giovanni CostanzoL.C. – Rinascita Democratica e Popolare3801
Feroleto della Chiesa Francesco PapaL.C.: Colomba con Ramoscello di Ulivo1772
Figline Vegliaturo Fedele AdamoL.C.: Progetto Figline1097
Firmo Gennarino Russo2184
Fiumefreddo Bruzio Vincenzo Gaudio CalderazzoL.C. – per Fiumefreddo3078
Fossato Serralta Domenico RaffaeleL.C.: Per il Bene Comune614
Frascineto Angelo CatapanoL.C.: Uniti per Frascineto2239
Gagliato Giovanni SgroL.C.: Gagliato in Comune524
Gimigliano Massimo ChiarellaL.C.: Prima di Tutto Gimigliano3421
Grimaldi Carlo FerraroL.C.: Insieme Grimaldi Riparte1739
Grotteria 3274
Laino Borgo 2027
Laino Castello Giovanni CosenzaL.C.: Insieme SI Cresce879
Lappano 986
Lattarico Antonella BlandiL.C.: Lattarico per Tutti4058
Longobardi Giacinto MannarinoL.C.: Longobardi Oltre il 20002256
Malvito 1867
Marcedusa Luigi GarofaloL.C.: Libertà e Trasparenza425
Marcellinara Vittorio ScerboL.C.: Marcellinara Progetto Futuro2253
Martone Giorgio ImperituraL.C.: Insieme per Martone554
Melissa Gino Murgi3529
Mendicino Antonio PalermoL.C.: Insieme Cambiamo Mendicino9238
Mesoraca Armando ForestaL.C.: Mesoraca Nel Cuore Due6718
Miglierina Pietro Hiram GuzziL.C.: Insieme per Miglierina799
Mileto 6894
Monasterace Cesare DeleoL.C.: Scriviamo il Futuro3369
Mongiana Bruno IorfidaL.C.: Bruno Iorfida Sindaco796
Mongrassano Ferruccio Mariani1661
Montalto Uffugo Pietro CaraccioloL.C.: Montalto Azzurra, L.C.: Pietro Caracciolo Sindaco, Unione di Centro, L.C.: Montalto Vola Alto, L.C.: Montalo Nel Cuore, L.C.: Progetto Montalto, L.C.: Stelle Comete18168
Montegiordano Francesco FiorddalisiL.C. – per Montegiordano1988
Morano Calabro Nicolo’ De BartoloL.C.: Insieme per Morano4615
Motta Santa Lucia Amedeo ColacinoL.C.: Motta Viva871
Mottafollone Romeo BasileL.C.: Per Mottafollone1274
Nicotera 6490
Nocara Francesco TrebisacceL.C.: Vivere a Nocara422
Nocera Terinese 4725
Oppido Mamertina Domenico GiannettaL.C.: Impegno Civico5406
Oriolo Giorgio BonamasaL.C. – Sviluppo e Lavoro2386
Orsomarso Antonio De CaprioL.C. – Progetto Orsomarso1338
Palizzi Arturo Walter ScerboL.C.: Palizzi Città Futura2297
Paludi Domenico BaldinoL.C.: Insieme per Paludi1134
Parenti Donatella DepositoL.C. – Obiettivo Comune2249
Pedivigliano Antonella LeoneL.C.: il Progetto Continua878
Pentone Michele MeranteL.C.: Futuro è Cambiamento2215
Pianopoli Gianluca CudaL.C.: Ramoscello d’Ulivo2559
Pizzoni Tiziana De NardoL.C.: Pizzoni Sincera1233
Rende Marcello MannaL.C.: Fratelli di Rende, L.C.: Forza Rende, L.C.: Rende Che Cambia, Centrodestra (Liste Civiche): Rcd Rende, L.C.: Rende Bene Comune33555
Riace Domenico LucanoL.C.: L’Altra Riace1793
Rocca Imperiale Giuseppe Ranu’L.C.: Rocca Che Cambia3292
Roccella Ionica Giuseppe Certoma’L.C.: Roccella Prima di Tutto6434
Rombiolo Giuseppe NavarraPartito Democratico4649
Rose Mario BriaL.C.: Per Crescere Insieme4316
Roseto Capo Spulico Rosanna MazziaL.C.: Insieme per il Futuro1873
Rota Greca Roberto Ermanno AlbanoL.C.: Insieme per Rota Greca1178
San Basile Vincenzo TamburiL.C.: San Basile Futura1065
San Benedetto Ullano Rosaria Amalia CapparelliL.C. – Impegno Comune1598
San Donato di Ninea Jim Di GiornoL.C.: Tutti per San Donato1491
San Floro 700
San Giorgio Albanese Gianni GabrieleL.C.: Rinnovare per Crescere1555
San Giovanni di Gerace Pino VumbacaL.C.: Mi Impegno! per i Cambiamenti537
San Luca 4044
San Marco Argentano Virginia MariottiL.C.: Popolari Democratici7282
San Mauro Marchesato Carmine BarbutoL.C. – Mettiamoci il Cuore2192
San Nicola dell’Alto Francesco ScarpelliPartito Democratico898
San Pietro a Maida Pietro PutameL.C.: la Svolta 2.04298
San Pietro in Guarano Francesco CozzaL.C. – Obiettivo Comune3649
San Roberto Giuseppe Roberto VizzariL.C.: Ancora per Cambiare Insieme1833
Santa Caterina Albanese Roberto LavalleL.C.: Unità Popolare1244
Santa Domenica Talao Alfredo Giuseppe LucchesiL.C.: Rinascita Democratica1272
Santa Maria del Cedro Ugo VetereL.C.: Continuità Nel Cambiamento4897
Santa Sofia d’Epiro 2748
Sant’Alessio in Aspromonte Stefano Ioli Calabro’L.C. – Colomba con Ramoscello d’Ulivo323
Sant’Ilario dello Ionio Pasquale BrizziL.C.: Insieme per Costruire1332
Santo Stefano di Rogliano Lucia NicolettiL.C.: L’Arcobaleno1640
Scido Giuseppe ZampognaL.C.: Nuovo Orizzonte Scidese976
Scigliano Raffaele PaneL.C.: Scigliano Unita1308
Sellia Davide ZicchinellaL.C.: Cresciamo Ancora Insieme511
Sellia Marina Francesco MauroL.C.: Cambiamo Insieme6987
Simbario Ovidio RomanoL.C.: Orgoglio Simbariano956
Sorianello Sergio CannatelliL.C.: Sorianello Nel Cuore1210
Soriano Calabro Francesco Paolo BartoneL.C. – la Città del Sole2472
Spezzano Albanese Ferdinando NocitiL.C. – Impegno e Passione7157
Squillace 3400
Stignano Francesco CandiaL.C.: Stignano al Centro1340
Tarsia Roberto AmerusoL.C.: Tarsia Bene Comune2139
Terranova da Sibari Luigi LirangiL.C.: Nuova Terranova4999
Torano Castello Sabatino Aldo CariatiL.C.: Primavera Toranese4573
Umbriatico Rosario Pasquale Abenante929
Vaccarizzo Albanese Antonio PomilloL.C.: Liberamente per Vaccarizzo1184
Vallelonga Abdon ServelloL.C.: Limpido e Trasparente682
Verbicaro Francesco SilvestriL.C.: Uniti per il Cambiamento3212
Verzino Franco ParisePartito Democratico1979
Villa San Giovanni 13395
Villapiana Paolo MontaltiL.C.: Obiettivo Villapiana5181
Zagarise Domenico GallelliL.C. – Uniti per Cambiare1733
Zungri Francesco GalatiL.C.: Zungri Futura1985

���

Categorie: Dove