Comuni della Regione Campania al voto nel 2019.

Comune Sindaco uscenteCoalizionePopolazione
Ailano Vincenzo LanzoneL.C. – Insieme per Ailano1380
Albanella Renato IoscaL.C.: Vince Albanella6503
Altavilla Irpina Mario VanniL.C., Liberi per Altavilla4280
Amorosi Giuseppe Di CerboL.C.: Viviamorosi2836
Anacapri Francesco CerrottaL.C. – Anacapri6546
Apice Ida Antonietta AlbaneseL.C.: Un Futuro per Apice5802
Ariano Irpino Domenico GambacortaForza Italia, L.C.: Ariano di Tutti, L.C.: Per Ariano, L.C.: Insieme per Ariano22517
Ascea Pietro D’AngiolilloL.C.: Cambiamo Ascea5580
Atrani Luciano De Rosa LaderchiL.C.: Atrani Futura887
Auletta Pietro PessolanoL.C.: Uniti per Auletta2406
AVELLINO 54222
Bacoli 26648
Baronissi Gianfranco ValianteL.C.: Nuova Primavera, Partito Democratico, L.C.: Civicouno16790
Baselice Domenico CanonicoL.C.: la Nostra Terra2555
Bellizzi Domenico VolpeL.C.: Città Possibile12971
Bellosguardo Giuseppe ParenteL.C.: Insieme per il Futuro853
Bisaccia Marcello Antonio ArminioL.C.: Oltre L’Orizzonte3919
Bonito Giuseppe De PasqualeL.C.: Progetto Comune per Bonito2526
Caggiano Giovanni CaggianoL.C.: Caggiano in Comune2803
Caianello Marino FeroceL.C.: Crescere Insieme1782
Campora Giuseppe VitaleL.C.: Uniti per Campora461
Candida Fausto PiconeL.C.: Insieme per Candida1152
Capaccio Paestum 22016
Capri Giovanni De MartinoL.C.: la Primavera6831
Capriati a Volturno Giovanni PratoL.C. – Capriati Nel Cuore1594
Capua 19036
Carbonara di Nola Michele ParadisoL.C.: Carbonara Insieme2303
Carife Carmine Di GiorgioL.C.: Competenza Trasparenza Legalità1498
Carinaro 6886
Casal di Principe Renato Franco NataleL.C.: Casale Rinasce, L.C.: Ricostruiamo20828
Casalbuono Attilio RomanoL.C.: Uniti per Casalbuono1211
Casalduni Pasquale IacovellaL.C.: Democrazia Trasparenza Libertà1474
Casaletto Spartano Giacomo ScannelliL.C.: Passione Casalettana1463
Casaluce Nazzaro PaganoL.C. – Movimento Civico10001
Casamicciola Terme Giovan Battista CastagnaL.C.: Per Casamicciola8080
Casapesenna Marcello De RosaL.C.: Casapesenna in Positivo6651
Casapulla 8180
Casavatore 18663
Caselle in Pittari Maurizio TancrediL.C. – Uniti per Caselle1972
Casola di Napoli 3852
Casoria 78647
Cassano Irpino Salvatore VecchiaL.C.: Cassano Vecchia Passione967
Castel Baronia Felice MartoneL.C.: Uniti per Castello1150
Castel di Sasso Francesco ColettaL.C.: Giustizia e Progresso1193
Castel Volturno Dimitri RussoPartito Democratico, L.C.: Ondanova, Sinistra Ecologia Libertà , L.C.: 100 Volti X la Svolta22882
Castelnuovo Cilento Eros LamaidaL.C.: Uniti con Voi SI Può2598
Castelnuovo di Conza Michele IannuzzelliL.C.: Paese Mio641
Castelvetere sul Calore Giovanni Remigio RomanoL.C.: L’Aurora1672
Castiglione del Genovesi Generoso Matteo BottiglieroL.C.: Uniti per Castiglione1356
Cautano Giuseppe FuggiL.C.: Bene in Comune2091
Cervino 5024
Cesinali Ciro Aniello TangoL.C.: Pro Cesinali2472
Chiusano di San Domenico Carmine De AngelisL.C.: Chiusano Bene Comune2351
Cicerale Francesco CarpinelliL.C.: Cicerale Forte e Libero1233
Ciorlano Mauro Di StefanoL.C.: Uniti per Ciorlano440
Circello Gianclaudio GoliaL.C. – Circello È Tuo!2476
Colle Sannita Giorgio Carlo NistaL.C.: Progetto Colle2513
Comiziano Paolino NapolitanoL.C.: Insieme per Comiziano1842
Conca della Campania Alberico, Pietro Di SalvoL.C. – Obiettivo Conca1256
Contrada 3005
Crispano 12411
Cuccaro Vetere Aldo LuongoPartito Democratico580
Curti Antonio Raiano7110
Cusano Mutri Giuseppe Maria MaturoL.C.: Uniti per Cusano4186
Domicella Stefano CorbisieroL.C.: Mani Unite1873
Durazzano Alessandro CrisciL.C.: Progetto per Durazzano2247
Faicchio Nino LombardiL.C.: Liberi per Faicchio3698
Felitto Maurizio CaronnaL.C.: Ambiente e Sviluppo1296
Fontegreca Antonio MontoroL.C.: Uniti per Fontegreca849
Forchia Margherita GiordanoL.C.: Per Forchia1238
Formicola Michele SciroccoL.C.: Amore per Formicola1504
Fragneto Monforte Raffaele CaputoL.C.: Farnetum1889
Francolise Gaetano TessitoreL.C.: Voltiamo Pagina4921
Furore Raffaele FerraioliL.C.: Per non Fermarsi846
Futani Aniello CaputoL.C.: Futuro per Futani1234
Gioi Andrea SalatiL.C.: Uniti Gioi e Cardile1339
Gioia Sannitica Michelangelo RaccioL.C.: Rinascita Gioiese3640
Gricignano di Aversa 10559
Grottaminarda Angelo CobinoL.C.: Concreti Liberi Forti8297
Grottolella Vincenza BergamascoL.C.: Grottolella Bene Comune1955
Grumo Nevano 18017
Laureana Cilento Angelo SerraL.C.: I Lauri1151
Liveri Raffaele CoppolaL.C.: Liveri Insieme1679
Marzano Appio Carlo Eugenio FerrucciL.C.: Tradizione e Futuro2345
Melito Irpino Michele SpinazzolaL.C.: Democrazia e Progresso per Melito1936
Melizzano Rossano Libero InsognaL.C.: Cittadini Protagonisti1892
Mercogliano Massimiliano CarulloL.C.: Mercogliano 201412403
Meta Giuseppe TitoL.C.: Patto per Meta7969
Minori Andrea RealeL.C.: Vianova2822
Mirabella Eclano 7904
Moiano Giacomo BuonannoL.C. – Progetto Civitas4121
Montano Antilia Alberto Del GaudioL.C.: Uniti per Crescere2233
Montecalvo Irpino Mirko IorilloL.C.: Montecalvo Democratica3907
Montecorvino Pugliano 10019
Montefalcone di Val Fortore Olindo VitaleL.C.: con Noi1650
Montefusco Carmine Gnerre MustoL.C.: Insieme per Montefusco1393
Montella Ferruccio CaponeL.C.: Montella Libera7877
Montemiletto Agostino FrongilloL.C.: Liberamente con Frongillo5361
Montoro Mario BianchinoL.C.: Insieme per Montoro, L.C.: Montoro Bene Comune, L.C.: Montoro Democratica19456
Morigerati Cono D’EliaL.C.: Inizio del Futuro 2014699
Morra De Sanctis Pietro Gerardo MarianiL.C.: Per Morra1309
Moschiano Angelo MazzoccaL.C.: Uniti per Continuare1667
Nocera Superiore Giovanni Maria CuofanoL.C.: la Nostra Terra, L.C.: L’Altra Nocera, L.C.: Città Libera, L.C.: Ora!, L.C.: Comunità Italia24151
Nola 33979
Nusco Luigi Ciriaco De MitaUnione di Centro4258
Oliveto Citra Carmine PignataL.C.: Uniti per Oliveto3832
Omignano Emanuele Giancarlo MalatestaL.C.: Pace e Progresso1579
Ottati Eduardo DoddatoL.C.: Partecipazione e Sviluppo680
Pagani Salvatore BottoneL.C.: Noi con Voi, L.C.: Grande Pagani, L.C.: Apertamente, Forza Italia34671
Pannarano Fabio D’AlessioL.C.: Cambia Menti2082
Paolisi Carmine MontellaL.C.: Solidarietà1983
Parolise Angelo MaralloL.C.: Parolise la Nostra Forza686
Paternopoli Giuseppe ForgioneL.C.: Rinascita2489
Paupisi Antonio ColettaL.C. – Paese Nostro1560
Piana di Monte Verna Giustino CastellanoL.C.: Piana Villa2382
Pietraroja Angelo Pietro TorrilloL.C.: Progetto Pietraroja587
Pietravairano Francesco ZaroneL.C.: la Svolta3018
Pontelatone 1758
Prata Sannita Domenico ScuncioL.C.: Per Prata1571
Pratella Romualdo CacciolaL.C.: Uniti per il Futuro1615
Puglianello 1380
Ricigliano Francesco TurturielloL.C.: Uniti per Unire1207
Rocca d’Evandro Angelo MarroccoL.C.: la Svolta3366
Roccarainola Raffaele De SimoneL.C.: Colomba7164
Roccaromana Anna Filomena De SimoneL.C.: Insieme per Continuare878
Rocchetta e Croce Salvatore GeremiaL.C.: Costruire Insieme463
Rofrano Nicola CammaranoL.C.: Cambiamo Rofrano1655
Sala Consilina Francesco CavalloneL.C.: Sala Viva12258
Salento Gabriele De MarcoL.C.: la Svolta2005
Salvitelle Raffaele ManzellaL.C.: Impegno e Sviluppo582
Salza Irpina Gerardo IandoloL.C.: Uniti per non Dimenticare le Nostre Origini767
San Cipriano Picentino Gennaro AievoliL.C.: Insieme Protagonisti6643
San Lorenzello Antimo LavorgnaL.C.: Insieme SI Cresce2320
San Marco dei Cavoti Giovanni RossiL.C.: San Marco Vive3544
San Martino Sannita Angelo CiampiL.C.: Insieme per Cambiare1277
San Mauro Cilento 985
San Michele di Serino Michele BocciaL.C.: Uniti per San Michele di Serino2591
San Nicola Baronia Francesco ColellaL.C.: L’Aquilone784
San Pietro al Tanagro Domenico QuarantaPartito Democratico1737
San Rufo Michele MarmoL.C.: Impegno e Solidarietà1729
San Sossio Baronia Francesco Saverio GarofaloL.C.: Luce e Progresso1697
Santa Lucia di Serino Fenisia MaricondaL.C.: Liberi per Santa Lucia1446
Santa Maria la Carità Giosue’ Carlo Maria Antonio D’Amora11726
Santa Maria la Fossa Antonio PapaL.C.: le Rose2682
Santa Paolina Angelina SpinelliCentrosinistra (Liste Civiche): Per Santa Paolina1366
Sant’Agata de’ Goti Carmine Valentino11310
Sant’Anastasia Raffaele AbeteL.C.: Sant’Anastasia in Volo, L.C.: Alleanza per Sant’Anastasia, L.C.: Sant’Anastasia Prima di Tutto, L.C.: Arcobaleno27296
Sant’Andrea di Conza Gerardo D’AngolaL.C.: Insieme per Continuare1662
Sant’Antonio Abate Antonio VaroneL.C.: Progetto Abatese, L.C.: Uniti per Varone, L.C.: Insieme X Sant’Antonio Abate, L.C.: Sant’Antonio Abate Oltre, L.C.: Federazione Abatese, L.C.: Varone Sindaco19546
Sant’Arcangelo Trimonte Romeo PisaniL.C.: Coerenza Serietà Affidabilità641
Sarno Giuseppe CanforaPartito Democratico, L.C.: Impegno e Passione, Sinistra: la Sinistra con Canfora Sindaco31030
Savignano Irpino Fabio Della Marra ScarponeL.C.: Noi per Savignano1163
Scafati 50013
Striano Aristide RendinaL.C.: Patto Civico per Striano8204
Taurano Salvatore MaffettoneL.C.: Insieme per Continuare1600
Taurasi 2444
Teverola 13610
Tocco Caudio Antimo PapaL.C.: Tocco Bene Comune1543
Tora e Piccilli Natascia ValentinoL.C.: Una Nuova Storia947
Torchiara Massimo FarroL.C.: L’Unione1803
Torraca Francesco BiancoL.C.: Per Torraca1267
Torre Orsaia Pietro VicinoL.C.: Per il Cambiamento2185
Torrecuso Erasmo CutilloL.C.: Rinascita Democratica3439
Torrioni Virgilio DonnarummaL.C.: la Torre578
Tramonti Antonio GiordanoL.C.: Tramonti Democratica4080
Trecase Raffaele De LucaL.C.: Siamo Trecase9118
Trevico Nicolino RossiL.C.: Trevico in Movimento1072
Tufo Nunzio DonnarummaL.C.: Tufo Bene Comune924
Valle Agricola Rocco LandiL.C.: Insieme per Valle975
Valle dell’Angelo Salvatore Angelo IannuzziL.C.: Tradizioni e Progresso280
Vallesaccarda Franco ArchidiaconoL.C.: Liberamente Insieme per Unire1418
Venticano Luigi De NiscoL.C.: Camminiamo Insieme2532
Vietri sul Mare Francesco BenincasaL.C.: Per Vietri8076
Villanova del Battista Franco RobertoL.C.: Insieme per Villanova1777
Zungoli Paolo CarusoL.C.: Per Zungoli1197