Comuni del Friuli Venezia Giulia al voto nel 2019.

Comune Sindaco uscenteCoalizionePopolazione
Amaro Laura Zanella841
Ampezzo Michele BenedettiLista Civica1030
Andreis Romero AlzettaL.C.: Vivere Andreis282
Aquileia Gabriele SpangheroLista Civica3441
Arba Antonio FerrarinL.C.: Ambiente-Futuro-Quotidiano per Arba e Colle1309
Artegna Aldo DaiciPer Artegna con il Cuore e la Mente2877
Attimis Sandro RoccoL.C.: Attimis Insieme con Sandro Rocco, L.C.: Per Attimiscon Sandro Rocco1861
Basiliano Marco Del NegroL.C.: Progetto Basiliano5353
Bicinicco Giovanni Battista BossiLista Civica1922
Budoia Roberto De MarchiPartito Democratico, L.C.2552
Buttrio Giorgio Sincerotto| L.C.4039
Camino al Tagliamento Nicola LocatelliIl Patto per la Nostra Terra1660
Campoformido Monica BertoliniL.C., L.C.: Progetto Comune – Campoformido, L.C.: L.C. Comunità7679
Campolongo Tapogliano Cristina MasuttoLista Civica1210
Capriva del Friuli Daniele SergonProposta per Capriva1731
Carlino Diego NavarriaIdentità e Sviluppo, Amare Carlino2790
Cassacco Ornella BaiuttiInsieme per Cassacco2911
Castions di Strada Roberto GorzaL.C.: Coltiviamo il Futuro3866
Cavasso Nuovo Emanuele ZanonL.C.: Cavasso e Orgnese Uniti per Ildomani1606
Cavazzo Carnico Gianni BorghiEsperienza e Futuro1087
Cercivento 696
Chiopris-Viscone Raffaella PerusinPer Chiopris Viscone620
Chiusaforte Fabrizio Fuccaro703
Colloredo di Monte Albano Luca OvanCon la Gente per Colloredo2231
Cordovado Francesco ToneguzzoL.C.: Un Futuro per Cordovado2748
Corno di Rosazzo Daniele MoschioniCon lo Stesso Stile – Daniele Moschioni – Sindaco3269
Coseano Valerio Del NegroLista Civica2247
Dignano Riccardo ZuccoloLista Civica2389
Doberdò del Lago Fabio VizintinCentrosinistra (Liste Civiche)1441
Dolegna del Collio 390
Enemonzo Franco MenegonPer Enemonzo1351
Fagagna Daniele ChiarvasioL.C.: Insieme per Fagagna6279
Fanna Demis BottecchiaL.C.: Fanna Domani Lista Bottecchia1556
Farra d’Isonzo Alessandro FabbroCentrosinistra (Liste Civiche)1752
Flaibano Luca PiccoProgetto Flaibano1197
Forni Avoltri Clara VidaleLista Civica642
Forni di Sopra Lino AnziuttiLista Civica1027
Forni di Sotto Marco LennaLista Civica620
Frisanco Sandro RovedoL.C.: la Giovane Valcolvera645
Gonars Marino Del FrateLega Nord, Forza Gonars Fauglis Ontagnano Bordiga, L.C. il Comune4790
Gradisca d’Isonzo Linda TomasinsigPartito Democratico (PD), Rifondazione-Comunisti Italiani, Obbiettivo Gradisca con Linda, Cambiamo Verso Gradisca6528
Grimacco Eliana FabelloLista Civica374
Lauco Alcide Della NegraInsieme per il Nostro Comune784
Lestizza Geremia GombosoCentrodestra (Liste Civiche)3885
Lusevera Guido MarchiolAperti al Futuro700
Magnano in Riviera Andrea VenchiaruttiInsieme per la Comunità2366
Malborghetto Valbruna Boris PreschernLista Civica969
Manzano Mauro IacuminAscolto Innovazione Lavoro, Manzano Innova6581
Marano Lagunare Devis FormentinMarano Riparte1963
Mariano del Friuli Cristina VisintinMarì Ancorona1600
Medea Igor GodeasIdea per Medea970
Meduno Oreste VaninLega Nord, L.C.: Esperienza e Rinnovamento per Meduno1674
Mereto di Tomba 2709
Moggio Udinese Giorgio FilaferroMoggio e le Sue Valli1814
Monrupino Marko PisaniLista Civica881
Morsano al Tagliamento 2865
Mortegliano Alberto ComandInsieme-Migliorare, Mortegliano Lavariano Chiasiellis Comand Sindaco, Front Furlan Mortean5045
Moruzzo Roberto Pirro’2391
Mossa Elisabetta FeresinLista Civica1659
Muzzana del Turgnano Cristian SedranMuzzana Adesso, Laboratorio Muzzana2641
Osoppo Paolo De Simon3006
Ovaro Mara BeorchiaObiettivo Comune2010
Pagnacco Luca MazzaroIl Nostro Comune, Plaino con Pagnacco, Forza Pagnacco5044
Paluzza Massimo MentilFuturo, Ambiente, Comunità2372
Pasian di Prato Andrea Pozzo9375
Pasiano di Pordenone Edi PiccininL.C.: Pasiano Unita, L.C.: Pasiano Sei Tu, L.C.: Cittadini in Lista, Fratelli d’Italia-An-7843
Pavia di Udine Emanuela NoninoNuova Proposta5698
Pontebba Ivan BuzziLista Civica1503
Porcia Giuseppe GaiarinPartito Democratico, Porcia Bene Comune15251
Povoletto Andrea RomitoL.C., L.C.5572
Pozzuolo del Friuli Nicola TurelloPozzuolo Democratica, Prospettiva Comune6880
Pradamano Enrico MossentaL.C. Pradamano3536
Prato Carnico Verio Solari| L.C.927
Precenicco Andrea De Nicolo’Lista Civica1484
Prepotto Mariaclara FortiL.C.: L.C. Prepotto per Tutti809
Pulfero Camillo MelissaInsieme per Pulfero1033
Ragogna Alma ConcilInsieme per Ragogna Alma Concil3023
Ravascletto Ermes Antonio De Crignis560
Raveo Giulio BonanniLista Civica508
Reana del Rojale Emiliano CancianiLista Civica5032
Remanzacco Daniela BrizLista Civica6066
Resia Sergio ChineseResia Domani1091
Rigolato Emanuela Gortan CappellariLista Civica502
Rive d’Arcano Cristina D’AngeloProgetto per Rive D’Arcano2479
Rivignano Teor Mario AnzilLista Civica6403
Roveredo in Piano Mara GiacominiPartito Democratico, L.C.: la Tua Roveredo, L.C.: Roveredo Futura5779
Sacile 19897
San Dorligo della Valle Sandy KlunPartito Democratico-Demokratska Stranka, Sinistra Unita – Zdruzena Levica, Slovenska Skupnost, Obcani Za Obcino Dolina – Cittadini per il Comune di S. Dorligo, Sinistra Ecologia Libertà – Svoboda Ekologija Levica5912
San Floriano del Collio Franca PadovanSlovenska Skupnost798
San Giovanni al Natisone Valter BraidaL.C., L.C.6117
San Leonardo Antonio ComugnaroUniti per San Leonardo, Insieme per San Leonardo1161
San Lorenzo Isontino Bruno RazzaUniti per San Lorenzo1548
San Martino al Tagliamento Francesco Del BiancoLista Civica1496
San Pietro al Natisone Mariano ZufferliRinnovamento Nuova San Pietro2223
San Vito al Torre Gabriele ZaninL.C. Costruire il Futuro1333
San Vito di Fagagna Michele FabbroL.C.: Leali per San Vito di Fagagna1682
Santa Maria la Longa Igor TreleaniCambiamo Insieme2417
Sappada Manuel Piller HofferL.C.: Turismo Territorio Tradizione1306
Savogna d’Isonzo Alenka FloreninLista Civica1727
Sedegliano Ivan DonatiL.C., L.C.3937
Sesto al Reghena Marcello Del ZottoL.C., L.C.6319
Sgonico Monica HrovatinSkupaj – Insieme2077
Socchieve Coriglio Zanier941
Staranzano Riccardo MarchesanPartito Democratico, Sinistra per Staranzano, Staranzano Partecipa7199
Stregna Luca PostregnaL.C.: Insieme per Stregna, L.C.: Stregna Migliore398
Tavagnacco Gianluca MaiarelliIntesa per Tavagnacco, Progetto Tavagnacco, Idee per Tavagnacco14262
Terzo d’Aquileia Michele TibaldProgetto Democratico2881
Tolmezzo Francesco Brollo10570
Tramonti di Sopra Giacomo UrbanL.C.: Tramonti di Sopra358
Tramonti di Sotto 410
Trasaghis Augusto PiccoPer Trasaghis2298
Treppo Grande Manuela Celotti1741
Trivignano Udinese Roberto FedeleLista Civica1689
Turriaco Enrico BullianPartito Democratico, L.C.2780
Venzone 2230
Verzegnis Renzo LunazziVerzegnis Nuove Energie906
Villa Santina 2222
Visco Elena CecottiRinnovamento775
Zuglio Battista MolinariLista Civica606